Apr 7, 2007

Wanna See the Junk in My Trunk??

Never trying to steal thunder, I stole this from Webmiztris. I snuck in, like the dirty Indian that I am (I'm half drunk ta boot) and stole this. But, but, but, let me tell you, if you've never checked out Tiny Little Voices, get your ass over there cause you ain't lived yet. Move it Mister!

Anywho, she had this video which is dissin' on Fergie and it's the funniest shit I've seen since we put icy hot on the dogs balls. Oh fuck off, it was funny, especially when he tried to lick 'em. Go ahead PETA or SPCA, I need a good fight. Give me a reason to kick your ass into next week. Take a number hosers cause...
The Bitch is Back...

2 comments:

.Ophelia. said...

I saw that Vid a while back. SOOOOO FUNNY

~Babsbitchin~ said...

ophelia, that was the first time I had seen it. I laughed my ass off!